İktisatbank BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
Tarih | Stat | Ev Sahibi Takım | Skor | Misafir Takım | Hakemler |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.07.2022 |
Gaziveren Semih Türköz Stadı | Gaziveren SK |
0 - 2 Detaylar |
Yedidalga Aksu SK |
(H) OLGUN CANİK (Y) ÖZAL ÇAĞLAYAN (Y) EMİR TURALI |
23.07.2022 |
Zümrütköy Stadı | Zümrütköy SK |
0 - 5 Detaylar |
Gayretköy GSK |
(H) HÜSEYİN SAÇAR (Y) FERDİ GÜZEL (Y) HÜLYA GÜNEY |
23.07.2022 |
Doğancı Emek Stadı | Poy Rent a Car Yeşilyurt SD |
1 - 3 Detaylar |
Akçay SK |
(H) YUSUF ATLAR (Y) MERT AKSU (Y) OGÜN ULAŞ |
İktisatbank BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
Tarih | Stat | Ev Sahibi Takım | Skor | Misafir Takım | Hakemler |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.07.2022 |
Doğancı Emek Stadı | Kalkanlı SK |
4 - 5 Detaylar |
Yeşiltepe Ilgaz SD |
(H) BERK BAĞRIKARA (Y) EMİR TURALI (Y) HÜLYA GÜNEY |
22.07.2022 |
Akçay Rauf Raif Denktaş Stadı | Mevlevi SK |
5 - 0 Detaylar |
Akdeniz KSD |
(H) AHMET GENÇ (Y) BARAN MARANGOZ (Y) HAZAR ZİHNİ ÖZEN |
22.07.2022 |
Lapta Şht. Şevket Kadir Stadı | Çamlıbel SKD |
4 - 2 Detaylar |
Yeşil Harnıp Kozanköy SK |
(H) SELİM KAYNARCA (Y) FERDİ GÜZEL (Y) NEHİR ATAKAN |
İktisatbank BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
Tarih | Stat | Ev Sahibi Takım | Skor | Misafir Takım | Hakemler |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.07.2022 |
Çatalköy Nihat Bağcıer Stadı | Bahçeli SK |
9 - 0 Detaylar |
Serhatköy SK |
(H) ABDULLAH GENÇ (Y) MEHMETCAN ERLİ (Y) RÜYA SAKALLI |
24.07.2022 |
Lefkoşa Attila Topaloğlu Sahası | Alayköy SKKD |
1 - 3 Detaylar |
Pınarbaşı ÇSK |
(H) SERDAR GÜRPINAR (Y) SELİM KAYNARCA (Y) MERT AKSU |
24.07.2022 |
Dikmen Dr. Fazıl Küçük Stadı | Şirinevler YSK |
0 - 1 Detaylar |
Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK |
(H) TURGAY MİSK (Y) SERTAN ALKIN (Y) OGÜN ULAŞ |
İktisatbank BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
Tarih | Stat | Ev Sahibi Takım | Skor | Misafir Takım | Hakemler |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.07.2022 |
Balıkesir Stadı | Gaziköy SK |
3 - 4 Detaylar |
Yeniceköy ZSK |
(H) ABDULLAH GENÇ (Y) YALÇIN KABACIKLI (Y) BUSE BAĞRIKARA |
22.07.2022 |
Değirmenlik Sadık Cemil Stadı | Aslanköy GSD |
0 - 0 Detaylar |
Pergama SD |
(H) FATİH BARDAKÇIOĞLU (Y) ŞAHİN COŞKUN (Y) ABDULKADİR KARADAĞ |
İktisatbank BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
Tarih | Stat | Ev Sahibi Takım | Skor | Misafir Takım | Hakemler |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.07.2022 |
Dörtyol Adem Nural Stadı | Pile TSK |
2 - 0 Detaylar |
Güvercinlik İYSK |
(H) BERK BAĞRIKARA (Y) ABDULKADİR KARADAĞ (Y) ARDA ŞENGÜL |
24.07.2022 |
Dörtyol Adem Nural Stadı | Korkuteli GD |
8 - 1 Detaylar |
Yenişehir SK |
(H) ŞAHİN COŞKUN (Y) BARAN MARANGOZ (Y) ARDA ŞENGÜL |
24.07.2022 |
İncirli Hüseyin Altıncıoğlu Stadı | Çayönü SK |
0 - 2 Detaylar |
Tuzla ABSK |
(H) ARİF MALEK (Y) YALÇIN KABACIKLI (Y) AHMET ATLAR |
İktisatbank BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
Tarih | Stat | Ev Sahibi Takım | Skor | Misafir Takım | Hakemler |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.07.2022 |
Geçitkale Stadı | SFC Boğaziçi SK |
9 - 1 Detaylar |
Alaniçi YSK |
(H) SERKAN ÖZDENKCİ (Y) YUSUF ATLAR (Y) İBRAHİM HALİL ŞAHİN |
24.07.2022 |
Tatlısu Rauf Raif Denktaş Stadı | Tatlısu Seracılar GSK |
0 - 1 Detaylar |
Mutluyaka HSK |
(H) OLGUN CANİK (Y) AHMET GENÇ (Y) ALİ EREN ORÇAN |
24.07.2022 |
Akova Eray Vudalı Stadı | Ötüken TKOSK |
2 - 1 Detaylar |
Autorite Civisil SK |
(H) MEHMET VOLKAN ÇELİK (Y) CENK ARAS ÖZFUTTU (Y) ALİ İŞLEK |
İktisatbank BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
Tarih | Stat | Ev Sahibi Takım | Skor | Misafir Takım | Hakemler |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.07.2022 |
Kaplıca Emre Genç Stadı | Yarköy PGSK |
3 - 1 Detaylar |
Bafra SK |
(H) BURAK MANDIRALI (Y) İBRAHİM HALİL ŞAHİN (Y) YUNUS TURAN SARAÇ |
23.07.2022 |
Akova Eray Vudalı Stadı | Ergazi GSK |
1 - 1 Detaylar |
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK |
(H) ŞAKİR AZİZOĞLU (Y) ALİ İŞLEK (Y) İRFAN ALICI |
23.07.2022 |
Geçitkale Stadı | Ardahan SD |
1 - 9 Detaylar |
Dipkarpaz TSK |
(H) CENK ARAS ÖZFUTTU (Y) MEHMET EKŞİCİ (Y) SERDAR GÜRPINAR |